Skip to content
Citobet

Citobet Bonuses & Promotions

Glowing bonus coins and percentage symbols representing Citobet casino promotions

Every Citobet bonus is built to put more playing time in a player's hands, from the first deposit through every week that follows.

Welcome Package Breakdown

The headline offer matches a first deposit 250% up to €2000, split across the deposit amount instantly at the cashier. A €20 deposit triggers €50 in bonus funds, while a full €800 deposit pulls the maximum €2000 bonus straight into the account.

Bonus funds carry a 35x wagering requirement, clear within 30 days, and apply to slots at full weight, so grinding through the requirement on a favourite title is entirely realistic rather than a technicality nobody clears.

Ongoing Promotions

Citobet does not let the excitement stop after the first deposit. The Weekend Reload Boost matches 50% up to €300 every Friday through Sunday, Free Spins Tuesday hands out 100 spins on a featured title, and the VIP Cashback Club pays 10% of net weekly losses back automatically, no claim form required.

Loyalty tiers unlock faster withdrawal limits, a personal account manager and invitations to seasonal tournaments with prize pools that rotate monthly.

Bonus Comparison
BonusValueWagering
Welcome Bonus250% up to €200035x
Weekend Reload50% up to €30030x
Free Spins Tuesday100 free spins40x winnings
VIP Cashback10% weekly1x

Claim Your Welcome Bonus

Register, deposit €20 or more and watch the 250% match land before the first spin.

Claim Bonus